1st place | Corey Caron & Erin Kane |
2nd place | Gary Ulaner & Kelly Brehm |
3rd place | Larry Mongeau & Heidi Mongeau |
4th place | Mark Thompson & Jennifer Lyons |
5th place | Skye Humphries & Catherine Lewis |
6th place | Erik Novoa & Julie Myers |
7th place | Andrew D'Angelo & Ramona Staffeld |
8th place | Luis Crespo & Ligaya Wakefield |
9th place | Larry Delaney & Jacquelyne Bracero |
10th place | Ed Baker & Ellen Baker |
11th place | Tom Webb & Cindie Webb |
12th place | Carlos Cardona & Lisette Grunwell |
13th place | Ron McCarthy & Beth Ayn Kelley |
14th place | Greg Owens & Tammy Brown |
15th place | David Bloch & Ashley Gwozdz |
16th place | J.C. Nachtwey & Yuna Davtyan |
1st place | Kyle Redd & Deborah Szekely |
2nd place | Robert Cordoba & Sarah Van Drake |
3rd place | Sam West & Leslie Melton |
4th place | Angel Figueroa & Mylie Alrich |
5th place | Mark Eckstein & Beatta Howe |
6th place | Justin Zillman & Sylvia Sykes |
7th place | John Lindo & Ann-Marie McCabe |
8th place | John Festa & Blake Hobby |
9th place | Steve Neeren & Debbie Bernard |
10th place | Mark Scheuffele & Laureen Baldovi |
11th place | Demetre Souliotes & Lindy Greer |
12th place | Ken Roesel & Shawn Martin |
13th place | Anthony DeRosa & Donna Roesel |
1st place | Jamey Pietrowia & Lisa Klebart |
2nd place | Ken Ptak & Mary Reilly |
3rd place | Eddie Sanabria & Kim McLaughlin |
4th place | John Thoder & Ann Fleming |
5th place | Eric Clark & Becky Larson |
6th place | Tom Gendrachi & Debbie Elkins |
7th place | Dave Townsend & Jennifer Moore |
8th place | Ron Refice & Lauri Petroy |
9th place | Robert Jones & Melissa Greene |
10th place | Forest Outman & Amy Sara Mires |
1st place | Rob Moreland & Adriana Lee |
2nd place | Alex Burr & Laura Dabby |
3rd place | Greg Howley & Rebecca Finch |
4th place | Discovery Gerdes & Caitlin Reynold |
5th place | DJ Larkin & Renee Hoffman |
6th place | Jun Gao & Vanessa Smith |
7th place | Gianmario Russo & Nora Immoor |
8th place | Ben Oaks-Lee & Jessica See |
9th place | Adam Sheltz & Jodie Goodnough |
10th place | Eric McDonald & Megan Stokes |
11th place | Tom Frazier & Rebecca Guy |
12th place | Ryan Pointer & Gina Smithson-Clarkson |
13th place | Ariston Deleon & Akemi Kinukawa |
14th place | Marc Levetin & Melissa Vaccaro |
15th place | Dallas Trinkle & Lindsay Simone |
1st place | Angel Figueroa & Debbie Bernard |
2nd place | Kyle Redd & Sarah Van Drake |
3rd place | Erik Novoa & Tami Harris |
4th place | Michael Norris & Jennifer Beaver |
5th place | Mark Eckstein & Jennifer Wong |
6th place | Paolo Piselli & Jennifer Lyons |
7th place | Mike Tuttle & Debbie Tuttle |
8th place | Joel Young & Maryellen Muchowski |
9th place | Rich Little & Beth Ayn Kelley |
10th place | Kenny Webster & Anndell Banks |
1st place | Mark Eckstein & Ramona Staffeld |
2nd place | Justin Zillman & Jennifer Salvadori |
3rd place | Robin Coleman & Sylvie Yutema |
4th place | Finian Makepeace & Claudine Co |
5th place | Skye Humphries & Joanna Jackson |
6th place | Ben Furnas & Lindy Greer |
7th place | Steve Bailey & Sara Fajkowski |
8th place | Dax Hock & Carla Heiney |
9th place | Peter Strom & Jenna Hallas |
10th place | Matt Smiley & Stephanie Nolen |
11th place | Mike Faltesek & Nina Gilkenson |
12th place | Dan Amores & Caitlin George |
13th place | Jim Cruzen & Margie Adams |
14th place | Eli Pritykin & Nicole Frydman |
1st place | John Lindo & Deborah Szekely |
2nd place | Kyle Redd & Sarah Van Drake |
3rd place | Robert Royston & Deborah Szekely |
4th place | Angel Figueroa & Debbie Bernard |
5th place | Michael Norris & Dawn Garrish |
6th place | Robert Cordoba & Nikki Kontoulas |
7th place | Mark Scheuffele & Leslie Melton |
8th place | John Festa & Dawn Garrish |
9th place | Ken Roesel & Blake Hobby |
10th place | Steve Neeren & Laureen Baldovi |
11th place | Demetre Souliotes & Donna Roesel |
1sh place | Skye Humphries & Naomi Uyama |
2nd place | Reuben Brown & Ramona Staffeld |
3rd place | Mark Eckstein & Nicole Frydman |
4th place | Ben Furnas & Caitlin George |
5th place | Finian Makepeace & Amy Johnson |
6th place | Jim Cruzen & Stephanie Nolen |
7th place | Dax Hock & Nina Gilkenson |
8th place | Mike Faltesek & Gretta Thorn |
9th place | Kevin St.Laurent & Jenna Hallas |
10th place | Andrew D'Angelo & Margie Adams |
11th place | Dan Amores & Carla Heiney |
12th place | Justin Zillman & Joanna Jackson |
13th place | Matt Smiley & Maggie Moon |
If there are any typos (that's mispellings, folks) on this webpage, please
contact Benson Wong.
All other inquiries involving the competition (especially if the wrong name
was listed) should be directed to
the head judge for this event,
Kate Ford, the electronic tabulator,
Todd E. Columb,
or the event promoter,
Bill Cameron.