1st place | Lynda Williams & Thomas Davidson |
2nd place | Beth Duryea & Buzz Congram |
3rd place | Lynn Kirk & Tom Gendrachi |
4th place | Stephanie Adams & George Fear |
5th place | Catherine Hubbard & Bill Robinson |
6th place | Beth Ayn Kelly & Shawn Kelly |
1st place | Susan Batchelden & Larry Delaney |
2nd place | Missy Harvey & Pallo Piselli |
3rd place | Jess Warren & Ken Lininger |
4th place | Tonya Watson & Rob Baen |
5th place | Jackie Bracera & Carl Lucas |
6th place | Clara Silva & Christopher Wieczorek |
7th place | Jacke Petschke & Bob Gorman |
8th place | Rebecca Schmitt & Victor Conforti |
9th place | Cynthia Shanahan & Garrett Oakley |
10th place | Anin Miller & Shawn Kelly |
1st place | Amy Sara Mires & Ernie Affricano |
2nd place | Erin Kane & George Fear |
3rd place | Laurie Dlugolenski & Wes Carrajat |
4th place | Judy Burke & Clark Ferguson |
5th place | Cath Refice & Jim Lofton |
6th place | Kathy Jo Nelson & Tom Gendrachi |
7th place | Heather Fiore & Ed Baker |
8th place | Stephanie Adams & John Derosa |
9th place | Joanna Vandemark & Thomas Davidson |
10th place | Paige Danby & Tom Robertson |
11th place | Dorothy Kellett & Scott Coe |
1st place | Tammi Harris & Anthony Derosa |
2nd place | Mary Reilly & Larry Mongeau |
3rd place | Heidi Anderson & Eric Novoa |
4th place | Ann Fleming & Nick Marino |
5th place | Sue Cath & Stefan Gonick |
6th place | Sally Poor & Chris Ljungquist |
7th place | Shawn Martin & Tim Brown |
8th place | Cindy Brudner & Rob Gettings |
9th place | Lisa Kleitz & Joey Fanini |
1st place | Connie Coufal & Tim Brown |
2nd place | Kim Leftwich & Eric Novoa |
3rd place | Lisa Klebart & Stefan Gonick |
4th place | Lygia Wakefield & Ron McCarthy |
5th place | Sue Cath & Larry Mongeau |
6th place | Dara Patrusky & Carlos Cardona |
7th place | Cindy Brudner & Tom Webb |
8th place | Ellen Baker & Ed Baker |
9th place | Mary Reilly & Alan Aly |
10th place | Ann Fleming & Rob Gettings |
11th place | Ashley Gwozdz & Chris Ljungquist |
12th place | Moira Wight & Joel Young |
13th place | Janet Naples & Charlie Bruno |
1st place | Tammi Harris & Eric Novoa |
2nd place | Moira Wight & Chris Ljundquist |
1st place | Deborah Szekely & John Lindo |
2nd place | Debbie Bernard & Angel Figueroa |
3rd place | Hazel Mede & James Leyva |
4th place | Tammi Harris & Robert Cordoba |
5th place | Blake Hobby & John Festa |
6th place | Donna Roesel & Kenny Roesel |
7th place | BJ Jones & Steve Neeren |
1st place | Deborah Szekely & James Leyva |
2nd place | Hazel Mede & Angel Figueroa |
3rd place | Blake Hobby & John Festa |
4th place | Debbie Bernard & Robert Cordoba |
5th place | Debbie Bernard & Kenny Roesel |
6th place | Blake Hobby & Trey McCants |
7th place | Donna Roesel & Steve Neeren |
8th place | BJ Jones & Maxwell Ho |
Any typographical error should be directed to Benson Wong. All other inquiries involving the competition should be directed to Bill Cameron.